InfluencerNameInstagramCategoryTotal AudienceEngagement RateEngagement
1OprahHealing, Motivation19,234,6642.00%384,693
2Kayla ltsinesBBG, Health, Fitne ss12,787,9421.60 %204,607
3Chloe TingFitness, Health7,847,75411.04 %866,392
4ShondaFitness, Food, Lifestyl e6,298,0130.90%56,682
5Rachel BrathenYoga, Meditation, Healing4,967,4930.90%44,707
6SarahHealth, Food, Yoga2,906,8162.60%75,577
7SjanaYoga, Health2,755,2411.20 %33,063
8Stephanie MillerWorkout, Health, Pr egnancy2,644,7322.20%58,184
9Bethany HamiltonLifestyle, Mental Health2,244,9702.60%58,369
10Laura KasperzakYoga, Health2,108,2280.70%14,758
11MikZazonBody Positivity, Mental Health2,101,5035.30%111,380
12Brittany HertzFitn ess, Lifest yle2,088,3923.40%71,005
13Madalin GiorgettaFitness, Mental health2,074,5651.70%35,268
14Cassey HoWorkout, Health, Food1,996,2012.50%49,905
15Melissa WoodWorkout , Food, Lifestyle1,850,0391.80%33,301
16Ashley GalvinYoga, Health, Fitness1,600,7821.20%19,209
17Boho BeautifulYoga, Lifestyle1,576,8435.40%85,150
18Chelsea WilliamsYoga, lifestyle1,347,1471.60%21,554
19Kayla NielsenMeditation, Yoga, Mental Health1,249,8842.30%28,747
20JONAH KESTYoga, lifestyle1,233,6833.70%45,646
21Caley AlyssaAstrological Yoga, Coach, Lifestyle1,233,5391.30%16,036
22Andrea HannemannHealth, Fitness, Family1,223,5392.40%29,365
23Gala DarlingMedidation, Manifesting, Author1,222,4642.40%29,339
24Heather HoffmanSpiritu ality, Meditation, Mental Health1,207,0114.70%56,730
25ELLIE BULLENNutritionist, Dietitian,Lifestyle1,200,4872.90%34,814
26Alana BlanchardSurf, Lifest yle, Workout1,192,3903.00%35,772
27Salty Luxelifestyle, Health1,173,8032.60%30,519
28Jackie GibsonHealth & Wellness1,123,5922.40%26,966
29Sarni ClarkeWorkout, Healthy, Food1,038,4424.70%48,807
30JOSH KRAMERYoga, Health1,002,6191.90%19,050
31Kenzie BurkeMental Health, Lifest yle977,2522.70%26,386
32Briohny SmythYoga, Medidation, Mental Health940,5531.50%14,108
33Kino MacGregorYoga, Mental Health884,5530.90%7,961
34Liz LowensteinYoga and lifestyle8523341.20%10,228
35JacquelynFitness&Yoga814,0710.90%7,327
36Caitlin TurnerYoga, Entr epreneurship, Innovation813,8381.20%9,766
37JaniceYoga, Mental Health758,2631.10%8,341
38Michelle MuenchHealth, Food, Yoga7532251.60%12,052
39Morgan TylerYoga, Mental Health740,9121.60%11,855
40RaymeHealth, Fitness, Wellness722,3451.90%13,725
41Chontel DuncanWorkout, Diet713,4591.20%8,562
42Kelsey WellsWorkout, Em powerment689,2320.90%6,203
43Kristan McGeeYoga & Meditation613,8821.70%10,436
44JacobYoga, Fitness, Health575,4431.30%7,481
45Sophie JaffeIntuit ion & Yoga572,3350.99%5,666
46Koya WebbWellness & Yoga555,4130.70%3,888
47Nicholas CoolridgeYoga and lifestyle547,8253.70%20,270
48Tracey MalletPilat es, Lifestyle543,7652.50%13,594
49Ashley DeleonPilates, lifestyle538,3204.80%25,839
50DeAndre JosephYoga & Meditation532,4452.00%10,649
51KylanYoga & Workout516,6721.20%6,200
52David Robson yogaYoga & Meditation499,9747.10%35,498
53Vesic JelenaYoga & Meditation489,6538.30%40,641
54Patrick BeachYoga & Meditation445,7391.60%7,132
55MaryochsnerYoga and lifestyle427,5433.20%13,681
56Beach Yoga GirlYoga, Pil ates426,4420.90%3,838
57Livin LeggingsYoga, lifestyle410,1082.30%9,432
58Laura HenshawHealth, li festyl e407,5124.90%19,968
59Leah ltsinesFood & Nutrition381,2250.90%3,431
60Chelse AkauaiYoga, Meditation, Healing3693856.10%22,532
61EmchEm YogaYoga, Lifestyle369,3145.70%21,051
62ManifestationbabeManifestation, Healing364,1392.60%9,468
63Gabby BernsteinMotivation, Healing361,7470.90%3,256
64Mel RobbinsMo tivation , Healing361,6391.40%5,063
65Sahara RoseMotivation, Healing3598371.70%6,117
66Natalie ElizabethMotivation, Meditation357,0121.70%6,069
67Fit Healthy WorkoutFitn ess, Workout352,6700.60%2,116
68Sarah BowmarMotivation, Healthy, lifestyle342,1741.20%4,106
69Chloe Swain FitWorkout, Fitness323,6550.60%1,942
70Carmen MorganWorkout, Dance314,8620.70%2,204
71Alexia ClarkWorkout, lifestyle313,8150.50%1,569
72NatalieJi11fitFitn ess, Workout298,0400.50%1,490
73Massy AriasHealthy, Lifestyle, Fitn ess291,4451.80%5,246
74Nicole MonroeFitn ess, Trainer288,5352.30%6,636
75Senada GrecaWorkout, Fitn ess286,7333.50%10,036
76Halani LobdellWitness, Trainer255,4563.50%8,941
77Noelle NenepeFitness, li fest yle254,3712.70%6,868
78QuiWorkout, Motivation2525931.90%4,799
79Bryce HallHealth&Fitness, Celebrity216,82514.70 %31,873
80Josephine SkriverHealth&Fitne ss, Celebrity, Modelling210,7395.10%10,748
81Ruba AliWorkout, Health, Lifestyle209,3595.80%12,143
82Sam SweeneyFitn ess, Health196,0252.70%5,293
83Elvin LevinlerYoga, Life sty le, Meditation185,6644.80%8,912
84Demi BagbyWorkout, Health, Lifestyle180,9872.50%4,525
85Claire P. ThomasLifestyle , Fitn ess178,0204.50%8,011
86Laura JulaineLifestyle, Health, Workout175,3104.30%7,538
87SavWrightFitn ess, Health168,1084.00%6,724
88Brittany LuptonWorkout, Fitn ess167,0243.60%6,013
89Cristina CapronLife style, Fitn ess, Health160,0942.50%4,002
90Tay ChayLifestyle, Workout158,4512.80%4,437
91Kayle EullomFitn ess, Lifest yle158,3642.40%3,801
92Aubrie BromlowWorkout, Pregnancy , Lifestyle152,6914%6,108
93Cara LorenFamil y, Workou t, Lifestyle144,1340.85%1,225
94MickealaWorkout, Health, li festyle139,6642.40%3,352
95GabbyWorkout, Food, Lifestyle121,8062.91%3,545
96Maryana DvorskaHealth, li fest yle120,5422.10%2,531
97Gabby MaleFitness&Food116,2912.80%3,256
98Nicole AxelsonBody acceptance, Fitness, Lifestyle110,3241.90%2,096
99Ashley FloresLifestyle, Workouts, Fashion107,4632.60%2,794
100Cetin CetintasYoga and Lifestyle104,4561.20 %1,253